Biography

0

Aurora Snow Quick Facts

Alias: Angel, Aurora, Aurora Kim, Kim, Victoria
Date of Birth: 11/26/1981
Home Town: Santa Maria, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Height: 5′5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Aurora Snow Biography

Aurora Snow was born in Santa Maria, California in 1981 and made her debut on the porn scene in 2000 when she was just 19 years old. Aurora Snow’s first film was Dirty Debutantes 152. During her first year in the adult industry Aurora featured in quite a hefty number of adult films and performed in both the amateur and Co-Ed niches she also features in oral, anal, lesbian and squirting films just to name a few.

Aurora Snow is slender standing at 5’5 and 119lbs with delicious proportions at 34-27-36. Aurora has a tattoo on the back of her neck and is of American ethnicity. Aurora has featured in over 400 titles and has also directed a fair share of adult films as well including the four sequel series “Assploitations”.

During her adult career Aurora Snow has won the 2003 AVN Female Performer of the Year, XRCO 2002 Best Three-way Sex Scene for Trained Teens, XRCO 2001 Best Three-Way Sex Scene for Up Your Ass 18, and XRCO 2001 Best Group Sex Scene for Gang Bang Auditions 7. Aurora Snow has also made appearances in a few mainstream films including The Rules of Attraction (2002), and Judd Apatow’s Superbad (2007).

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. I LIKE AURORA SNOW´S PERFORMING says:

    SHE IS VERY SEXY AND I WULD LIKE FUCK HER ASS

  2. Justin says:

    Hi Aurora( or if you could forward this to her)
    Hi Aurora:
    I am an autograph dealer and do collectible/ trade shows here in Cleveland Ohio where I live every couple months. If you have them I would like to buy 8 different( no duplications) 8×10 hand signed photos. Let me know what you think but I was trying to make it fair for both of us. So I was thinking $8 per signed photo and $6 for shipping for a grand total of $70. Let me know what you think. Best Justin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *